Последние

В Благовещенске завершилось Первенство ДФО по самбо среди юношей 2004-2005 (2006) г.р.

ПРИЗЕРЫ В ЛИЧНОМ ЗАЧЕТЕ

35 кг М 38 кг
Литвинцев Роман Амур.обл., Свободный I Анисимов Никита Прим.край, Уссурийск
Логвиненко Александр Прим.край, Артем II Ширзанов Мирджафар Хабар.край, Хабаровск
Беляков Андрей Прим.край, Артем III Арданкин Матвей Прим.край, Артем
Шубин Роман Хабар.край, Хабаровск III Карташов Роман Прим.край, Уссурийск
42 кг М 46 кг
Конджорян Артур Амур.обл., Свободный I Волков Александр Прим.край, Артем
Марус Иван Прим.край, Артем II Грибов Тимур Прим.край, Владивосток
Тиханов Леонид Прим.край, Владивосток III Долгов Иван Амур.обл., Свободный
Бурылов Данил Прим.край, Артем III Абрамчук Роман Камч.край, П.-Камчатский
50 кг М 54 кг
Богачев Данил Прим.край, Краскино I Ворончихин Ярослав Амур.обл., Благовещенск
Измайлов Магомед Респ. Саха(Якутия), Якутск II Беркаль Павел Амур.обл., Благовещенск
Гарипов Павел Респ. Саха(Якутия), Алдан III Погодаев Георгий Камч.край, П.-Камчатский
Антипин Кирилл Амур.обл., Свободный III Фомин Денис Амур.обл., Свободный
59 кг М 65 кг
Горюнов Роман Прим.край, Артем I Бухарев Александр Прим.край, Артем
Лромотаев Игорь Прим.край, Уссурийск II Борисов Владислав Прим.край, Уссурийск
Кузьмицкий Александр Прим.край, Уссурийск III Киракосян Давид Амур.обл., Благовещенск
Скрыпалев Дмитрий Хабар.край, Сов.Гавань III Муштаков Макар Амур.обл., Благовещенск
71 кг М 71+ кг
Шульгин Елисей Прим.край, Владивосток I Керимов Богдан Камч.край, П.-Камчатский
Кузнецов Родион Прим.край, Владивосток II Бадалян Артем Прим.край, Спасск-Дальний
Иванкин Юрий Хабар.край, Хабаровск III Морозов Арсений Прим.край, Б.Камень
Никодимов Руслан Амур.обл., Благовещенск III Тепугов Илья Прим.край, Владивосток

 

ГЕОГРАФИЯ УЧАСТНИКОВ И ЗАВОЕВАННЫЕ МЕДАЛИ

Регион участ-
ников
I II III
Приморский край 44 6 7 8
Амурская область 71 3 1 6
Камчатский край 13 1 - 2
Хабаровский край 36 - 1 3
Республика Саха(Якутия) 13 - 1 1
Сахалинская область 2 - - -
Итого:   179 10 10 20

0 комментариев

    Оставить комментарий